Allison Schroeder

Allison Schroeder
Allison Schroeder

Allison Schroeder

Schroeder graduated from Melbourne High School in Florida in 1997. While in high school, she interned at NASA, where her grandparents worked. She read economics at Stanford University, and after working as a consultant for two years, she went to University of Southern California for her MFA in the Film Production Program. In 2016, Schroeder married writer Aaron Brownstein. They have a daughter, Emily, born in 2016.

Name: Allison Schroeder

Birthday:

Place of Birth:

Popularity: 0.694

Homepage:

Also Known As:

Images of Allison Schroeder
Most Popular Movies By Allison Schroeder
Leave a comment